ThNR: Featuring Madison Night Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
171 Mark Whitmore 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
44 Matthew Beeber 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
308 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 5
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
36 Grant Wiersum 4
102 Richard Frueh 5
105 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC 4
138 Evan Fong Chicago United 5
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
166 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
129 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
247 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
309 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
310 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
117 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
122 Apollo Friman 5
132 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
143 Theodore Hoks 5
147 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 4
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
49 Ian Wright 2
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
165 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4