ThNR: International Omnium p/b Evanston Bicycle Club Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
115 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
171 Mark Whitmore 1
186 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
29 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 3
30 Timothy Ryan PSIMET Racing 3
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
49 Ian Wright 2
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
72 Jeffrey Perkins 3
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
165 Daniel Corley Half Acre Cycling 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
53 Eric Stuck 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
68 julio martinez 4
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
127 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 4
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
36 Grant Wiersum 4
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 5
134 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
216 Kale Schrauth 5
227 Miles Brookfield 4
304 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
134 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
247 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
213 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
74 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 5
216 Kale Schrauth 5
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4