ThNR: Points Race State Championships Per Field Start List

August 11, 2022

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
9 Joseph Proszowski 2
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
22 Mark Whitmore 1
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
35 Paul Zdon 4
42 Matthew Moran 3
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
49 Ian Wright 2
59 Fernando Hernandez Loop Cycling 3
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
119 Alex Tantasook 3
165 Daniel Corley 4
174 Mykyta Lupalo 3
187 Dj Fish 4
207 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
47 Mac Matthews 4
205 Ella Berube 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
205 Ella Berube 5
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
225 Ryan Berube 5
267 Miles Brookfield 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
72 Jeffrey Perkins 2
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
136 Eimantas Dubauskas 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
199 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
598 Kale Schrauth 5