ThNR: Keirin State Championships s/b George Garner Cyclery Track Team Per Field Start List

August 4, 2022

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
22 Mark Whitmore 1
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
35 Paul Zdon 4
40 malik lemon 4
42 Matthew Moran 3
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
49 Ian Wright 2
59 Fernando Hernandez Loop Cycling 3
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
65 Garret Hobbs 4
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
155 Jonathan Garcia 4
167 Aaron Katin Club Bicicletta 4
174 Mykyta Lupalo 3
183 Armando Lorenzana 4
207 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 4
231 Jonathan Chinchilla 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
205 Ella Berube 5
596 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
180 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 5
205 Ella Berube 5
596 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 5
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
225 Ryan Berube 5
Field: Masters 50+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
167 Aaron Katin Club Bicicletta 4
190 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
136 Eimantas Dubauskas 2
190 Leonard Cabaltera Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
106 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
128 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
598 Kale Schrauth 5
999 Richard Valenzuela 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
138 Evan Fong Chicago United 5