ThNR: Tremelling/Panveno/Kron Memorial Points Race Per Field Start List

July 14, 2022

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
114 Lisa Hilleren 3
140 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
37 John Pontarelli 4
42 Matthew Moran 3
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
49 Ian Wright 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
75 Nathaniel Coleman 606 Racing 2
119 Alex Tantasook 3
165 Daniel Corley 4
174 Mykyta Lupalo 3
231 Jonathan Chinchilla 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
47 Mac Matthews 4
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4
123 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes 3
153 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 4
205 Ella Berube 5
577 Jean Weaver Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
578 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
45 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
54 David Kosela 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
136 Eimantas Dubauskas 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 3
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
207 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling 4
225 Ryan Berube 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5
205 Ella Berube 5