Keirin p/b George Garner Cyclery Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
6 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
68 Solomon Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
194 Thomson Remo 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
198 Robert Schrank PSIMET Racing 3
242 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
101 Erika Kondo 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
15 Joseph Berenyi 4
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
88 Joseph Proszowski 2
104 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
107 Chris Young 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
198 Robert Schrank PSIMET Racing 3
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
242 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
417 John Cuervo INTENT 3
418 Alejandro Villada 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
26 Fernando Hernandez 3
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
129 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
144 Kendall Griffin 4
147 Kevin Huang 2
152 Kyle Millns INTENT 4
183 Armando Lorenzana 4
188 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
210 Dylan Jackowiak 4
213 Jong Pak 3
232 John Bowie 1
240 Mark Whitmore 1
415 Richard Arnopol 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Lorraine Mccarthy 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
114 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 3
150 Megan Buescher xXx Racing 4
173 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
179 Morgan Stern 2
200 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling 4
207 Lucy Foss 2
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
144 Kendall Griffin 4
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
215 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
207 Lucy Foss 2