5 and 10 Mile record attempt #1 Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Tyler George 1
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
6 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
110 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
122 Rory Jack 606 Racing 2
130 Alec Dinerstein 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
194 Thomson Remo 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
110 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
198 Robert Schrank PSIMET Racing 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
15 Joseph Berenyi 4
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
76 Aaron Baker 3
88 Joseph Proszowski 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
142 Ryan Fay xXx Racing 5
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
198 Robert Schrank PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
72 Adam Hart 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
129 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
146 Victor Ochoa 4
147 Kevin Huang 2
152 Kyle Millns INTENT 4
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
172 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 4
240 Mark Whitmore 1
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
59 Sue Fay xXx Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
114 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 3
150 Megan Buescher xXx Racing 4
153 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4
173 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
182 Anna Pasek 4
200 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
82 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 5