Week 2 Per Field Start List
May 17, 2018
Registrations:
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
83 | Voytek | Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Valerie | Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 1 |
1 | Tyler | George | 1 | |
68 | Solomon | Treister | 2 | |
122 | Rory | Jack | 606 Racing | 2 |
54 | Ron | Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
28 | Nikos | Hessert | 1 | |
18 | Matthew | Fox | 1 | |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
25 | James | Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
2 | Jake | Buescher | 606 Racing | 1 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
92 | Jacob | Cramer | KLiCK Cycling | 1 |
48 | Grzegorz | Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 1 |
44 | Eric | Myers | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 2 |
158 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
176 | Avi | Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 2 |
34 | Aram | Bayzaee | 2 | |
6 | Alex | Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 1 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Voytek | Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
106 | Troy | Henikoff | 3 | |
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
54 | Ron | Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
16 | Jon | Smail | 3 | |
71 | Jeremy | Treister | 2 | |
3 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
13 | Jason | Holly | xXx Racing | 3 |
37 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
44 | Eric | Myers | TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING | 2 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
34 | Aram | Bayzaee | 2 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
146 | Victor | Ochoa | 4 | |
401 | Shelby | Phillips | Comrade Cycles Racing | 4 |
129 | Scott | Rothbarth | xXx Racing | 4 |
142 | Ryan | Fay | xXx Racing | 5 |
195 | Mïğűël | Avila | Team Veloz | 4 |
240 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
147 | Kevin | Huang | 2 | |
402 | Jim | Maddock | 3 | |
187 | Jeremy | Bloyd-Peshkin | JAM Fund / NCC | 4 |
26 | Fernando | Hernandez | 3 | |
210 | Dylan | Jackowiak | 4 | |
107 | Chris | Young | 3 | |
51 | Brian | Lucero | Team Veloz | 4 |
151 | Alex | Edwards | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
148 | Adrian | Gonzalez | 4 | |
76 | Aaron | Baker | 3 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Troy | Henikoff | 3 | |
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
123 | Thomas | Kehrer | 606 Racing | 3 |
426 | Talius | Chickering | Loop Cycling | 3 |
156 | Rick | Schopp | INTENT | 3 |
57 | Michael | Kirby | xXx Racing | 3 |
87 | Kennen | Hootman | INTENT | 3 |
15 | Joseph | Berenyi | 4 | |
88 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
16 | Jon | Smail | 3 | |
451 | John | Cuervo | INTENT | 3 |
13 | Jason | Holly | xXx Racing | 3 |
75 | Jason | Fergurson | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 3 |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 | |
450 | Alejandro | Villada | 3 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Stephen | Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 4 |
196 | Robert | Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 4 |
43 | Patrick | Le Denmat | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
95 | Marvin | Maya | 3 | |
152 | Kyle | Millns | INTENT | 4 |
212 | Kurt | Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
140 | Konrad | Witt | ABD Cycling Club | 3 |
144 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
8 | Joshua | Shough | 4 | |
138 | Jonathan | Mendez | 4 | |
47 | Jacob | Zondlak | 2 | |
137 | Graham | Spicer | Northwestern University | 3 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
42 | Cedric | Le Denmat | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 3 |
116 | Carlos | Bernabe | 4 | |
190 | Brad | Erickson | 3 | |
192 | Anthony | Hoak | 3 | |
72 | Adam | Hart | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
150 | Megan | Buescher | xXx Racing | 4 |
200 | Jennifer | Aguilar | Half Acre Cycling | 4 |
182 | Anna | Pasek | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
143 | Maria | Larkin | 3 | |
159 | Lauren | Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 3 |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
101 | Erika | Kondo | 2 | |
81 | Courtney | O'Neill | xXx Racing | 2 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Jacob | Zondlak | 2 | |
42 | Cedric | Le Denmat | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 3 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Gabriel | Le Denmat | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |