Week 2 Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Tyler George 1
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
6 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
122 Rory Jack 606 Racing 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
101 Erika Kondo 2
143 Maria Larkin 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
8 Joshua Shough 4
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
72 Adam Hart 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
140 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club 3
144 Kendall Griffin 4
152 Kyle Millns INTENT 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
15 Joseph Berenyi 4
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
88 Joseph Proszowski 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
123 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 3
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
426 Talius Chickering 3
450 Alejandro Villada 3
451 John Cuervo INTENT 3
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
26 Fernando Hernandez 3
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4
76 Aaron Baker 3
107 Chris Young 3
129 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4
142 Ryan Fay xXx Racing 5
146 Victor Ochoa 4
147 Kevin Huang 2
148 Adrian Gonzalez 4
151 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing 4
187 Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin JAM Fund / NCC 4
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
210 Dylan Jackowiak 4
240 Mark Whitmore 1
401 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing 4
402 Jim Maddock 3
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
150 Megan Buescher xXx Racing 4
182 Anna Pasek 4
200 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling 4