Keirin RDL Nekritz Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
145 Andrew Anderson 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
190 Brad Erickson 3
258 Steven Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 4
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
46 Ernesto Ciccolini 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
130 Alec Dinerstein 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
109 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
8 Joshua Shough 4
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
54 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 4
117 Matthew Sedwick INTENT 3
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 3
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
202 Chris Kirkham 4
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
257 Adam Hart 4
258 Steven Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 4
259 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4
351
459 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 3
498 Alexander Castano Intent 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
145 Andrew Anderson 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
178 Damian Chlanda 3
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
126 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
260 Luke Goldman xXx Racing 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
351
459 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 3
495 Hassan Najfi INTENT 4
498 Alexander Castano Intent 4
499 Michael Khrin 4