RDL / Nekritz by Velosmith Bicycle Studio Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Tyler George 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
130 Alec Dinerstein 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
496 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
498 Joshua Carter Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 1
499 Brandon Feehery Miami Blazers 5
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
109 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
493 Laurel Rathbun incycle 3
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
11 Brian Haas 2
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
494 Katie Fogel Tenspeed Hero 4
497 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
946 Elizabeth Mckinley 4
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
351 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 3
459 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 3
494 Katie Fogel Tenspeed Hero 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
178 Damian Chlanda 3
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
944 Alexander Castano Intent 4
947
4930 Laurel Rathbun incycle 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
495 Hassan Najfi INTENT 4
944 Alexander Castano Intent 4
947
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
497 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2