George Garner, Sr. Memorial Keirin Per Field Start List

July 20, 2017

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
158 Daniel Breuer 1
25 James Calvetti 2
204 Brian Davis 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
122 John Janunas 1
479 Nathan Rogut Masters Cycling, LLC 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
204 Brian Davis 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
120 Matthew Giedt 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
250 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery 3
122 John Janunas 1
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
10 Joshua Ryan 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
Field: Masters 50+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
204 Brian Davis 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
476 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
481 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 3
169 Matthew Curin CDF Velo 4
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 3
65 Kendall Griffin 4
474 Chris Hildreth Team Six 2
192 Anthony Hoak 3
202 Chris Kirkham 4
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
475 Sam Scipio 4
128 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
481 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 3
480 Jimmy Chiguil 4
65 Kendall Griffin 4
477 Michael Khrin 4
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
250 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery 3
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
476 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4