Ladies night Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
466 Kevin Richman Mitten Velo/Cold Stone 3
467 Camie Kornely 2
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
46 Ernesto Ciccolini 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
86 Peter Bock Star Track 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
467 Camie Kornely 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
178 Damian Chlanda 3
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
471 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
54 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 3
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
139 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing 4
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
466 Kevin Richman Mitten Velo/Cold Stone 3
468 Cooper Fox Indiana Cycling Development 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
79 Sam Scipio 4
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
114 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 3
116 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes 4
126 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
127 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad 4
465 Elizabeth Mckinley 4
469 Kolleen McNalis BFF Bikes 4
470 Trisha Kurtz 4
472 Melinda Smith 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
473 Emmett Bock 5