10 Mile Night Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Tyler George 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
46 Ernesto Ciccolini 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
82 Wayne Simon Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
89 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
130 Alec Dinerstein 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
194 Thomson Remo 1
456 Edmund White Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
175 Christine Leppanen 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
8 Joshua Shough 4
16 Jon Smail 3
58 William Olderr 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
104 David Hessert xXx Racing 4
120 Matthew Giedt 2
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
134 Andrew Frey Midwest Cycling Series LLC 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
139 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
169 Matthew Curin CDF Velo 4
185 Max Torres Beverly Bike 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
191 Tom Perotti xXx Racing 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
362 Brennan Kreiman FWD Courier Racing 3
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
16 Jon Smail 3
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
71 Jeremy Treister 2
82 Wayne Simon Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
145 Andrew Anderson 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
68 Solomon Treister 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
145 Andrew Anderson 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
178 Damian Chlanda 3
453 Timothy Ryan PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4
65 Kendall Griffin 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
126 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
166 Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes 4
454 Elizabeth Mckinley 4
455 Sara Katherine Mueller 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
105 Karl Paff Kenosha Velodrome Racing, LTD 5