Opening Night 2017 Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Tyler George 1
7 Kevin Perez George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
12 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
80 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
119 John Kuhfahl Pro
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
194 Thomson Remo 1
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
109 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
171 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes 3
175 Christine Leppanen 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 1
55 Lorraine Mccarthy 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
79 Sam Scipio 4
126 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
7 Kevin Perez George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
12 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
71 Jeremy Treister 2
80 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
145 Andrew Anderson 3
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
68 Solomon Treister 2
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
124 Steve Burton 3
145 Andrew Anderson 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
178 Damian Chlanda 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Jon Smail 3
32 Andrew Giniat 3
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
120 Matthew Giedt 2
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
154 Jonathan McMahon 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
180 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing 4
185 Max Torres Beverly Bike 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
67 Steve Jaimes 5
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
65 Kendall Griffin 4