Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
W Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
Cat 4 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
58 Timothy Frost Cat 4 58
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Juniors 13 - 14 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Session: 2
Longest Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
58 Timothy Frost Cat 4 58
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Track Stand
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
58 Timothy Frost Cat 4 58
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
Masters Unknown
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
58 Timothy Frost Masters 40+ 58
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 53
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
58 Timothy Frost Cat 4 58
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Juniors 13 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Session: 3
Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
Cat 4 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
58 Timothy Frost Cat 4 58
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Juniors 13 - 14 Unknown Point a Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14