Per Race Start List
* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.
Session: 1
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
92 | Jacob | Cramer | KLiCK Cycling | 1 |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
96 | Michael | Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
25 | James | Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
181 | Michael | Heagney | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 | |
46 | Joseph | Coddington | Project Hero | 5 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
233 | Craig | Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 3 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
117 | Mark | Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 4 |
41 | Michael | Karas | 4 | |
531 | Jonathan | Chinchilla | 4 | |
14 | Bryan | Connelly | UPB Cycling | 4 |
116 | Carlos | Bernabe | 4 | |
98 | David | Belknap | 4 | |
183 | Armando | Lorenzana | 4 | |
21 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
89 | DJ | Fish | 4 | |
63 | Kejuan | Smith | 4 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | Maxim | Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
125 | Jack | Berube | The Pony Shop | 5 |
Session: 2
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
92 | Jacob | Cramer | KLiCK Cycling | 1 |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
96 | Michael | Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
25 | James | Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
181 | Michael | Heagney | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 | |
46 | Joseph | Coddington | Project Hero | 5 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
14 | Bryan | Connelly | UPB Cycling | 4 |
46 | Joseph | Coddington | Project Hero | 5 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
233 | Craig | Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 3 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
117 | Mark | Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 4 |
41 | Michael | Karas | 4 | |
531 | Jonathan | Chinchilla | 4 | |
14 | Bryan | Connelly | UPB Cycling | 4 |
116 | Carlos | Bernabe | 4 | |
98 | David | Belknap | 4 | |
183 | Armando | Lorenzana | 4 | |
21 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
89 | DJ | Fish | 4 | |
63 | Kejuan | Smith | 4 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | Maxim | Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
125 | Jack | Berube | The Pony Shop | 5 |
Session: 3
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
2 | Daniel | Breuer | 1 | |
92 | Jacob | Cramer | KLiCK Cycling | 1 |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
120 | Matthew | Giedt | 2 | |
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
96 | Michael | Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
56 | Daniel | Verner | 2 | |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
25 | James | Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
181 | Michael | Heagney | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 | |
46 | Joseph | Coddington | Project Hero | 5 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
233 | Craig | Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 3 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
117 | Mark | Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 4 |
41 | Michael | Karas | 4 | |
531 | Jonathan | Chinchilla | 4 | |
14 | Bryan | Connelly | UPB Cycling | 4 |
116 | Carlos | Bernabe | 4 | |
98 | David | Belknap | 4 | |
183 | Armando | Lorenzana | 4 | |
21 | Kendall | Griffin | 4 | |
89 | DJ | Fish | 4 | |
63 | Kejuan | Smith | 4 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Joseph | Proszowski | 2 | |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
114 | Lisa | Hilleren | The Dropettes | 3 |
Num | First | Last | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | Maxim | Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 4 |
125 | Jack | Berube | The Pony Shop | 5 |