Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
531 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
W Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Masters 40+ 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
531 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
W Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
46 Joseph Coddington Project Hero Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
531 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
W Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13