Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Pro/1/2/3 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
Cat 3 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 4 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
Juniors 9 - 18 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 9 - 14 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
W Cat 4/5 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
Session: 2
Masters 40+
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 52
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 50+ 53
99 Alejandro Collins Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 50+ 50
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Masters 50+
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 52
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 50+ 53
99 Alejandro Collins Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 50+ 50
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Pro/1/2/3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
Cat 3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 4 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
Juniors 9 - 18 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 9 - 14 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
W Cat 4/5 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
125 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 9
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58