Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 200s
Men Flying 200
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Sprint 29
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Sprint 58
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Sprint 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Sprint 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Open Sprint 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Sprint 52
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Open Sprint 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Open Sprint 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 53
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Open Sprint 32
192 Anthony Hoak Open Sprint 28
217 Chris Kirkham Open Sprint 35
528 Fabian Alcazar Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 34
Junior Men 9-14 Flying 200
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Junior Men 9-14 Sprints 13
Session: Pursuits
Men 4K Pursuit
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Pursuit 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Pursuit 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Pursuit 51
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Pursuit 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Pursuit 60
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Pursuit 53
99 Alejandro Collins Open Pursuit 46
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Pursuit 20
192 Anthony Hoak Open Pursuit 28
Junior Men 9-14 1K Pursuit
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Junior Men 9-14 Pursuit 13
Session: Sprints
Men's Match Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Sprint 29
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Sprint 58
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Sprint 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Sprint 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Open Sprint 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Sprint 52
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Sprint 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Open Sprint 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Open Sprint 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 53
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Open Sprint 32
192 Anthony Hoak Open Sprint 28
217 Chris Kirkham Open Sprint 35
528 Fabian Alcazar Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Sprint 34
Junior Men 9-14 Match Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Junior Men 9-14 Sprints 13
Session: Team Pursuits
Men 4K Team Pursuit
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Team Pursuit 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Team Pursuit 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Team Pursuit 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Team Pursuit 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Team Pursuit 46
Session: Team Sprints
Men Team Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Team Sprint 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Team Sprint 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Team Sprint 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Team Sprint 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Open Team Sprint 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Team Sprint 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Team Sprint 52
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Team Sprint 46
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Open Team Sprint 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Open Team Sprint 33
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Open Team Sprint 32
192 Anthony Hoak Open Team Sprint 28
Session: Time Trials
Men 1K TT
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Open Kilo 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Open Kilo 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Open Kilo 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Kilo 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Kilo 20
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Open Kilo 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Kilo 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Open Kilo 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Kilo 53
99 Alejandro Collins Open Kilo 46
192 Anthony Hoak Open Kilo 28
528 Fabian Alcazar Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Open Kilo 34
530 Reid Schwartz University of Chicago Open Kilo 71
Women 500m TT
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women 500 53
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Women 500 58
Junior Men 9-14 500m TT
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Junior Men 9-14 500m TT 13