Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
524 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Pro/1/2 47
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 56
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
526 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4 37
527 Giorgino Edery Cat 4 21
Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 56
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
P/1/2/3 Scratch State Championship - Roger Delanghe Trophy Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
524 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Pro/1/2 47
Women Scratch State Championship - Greta Neimanas Trophy Race s/p XxX RACING
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 56
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 State Championsh Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
526 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4 37
527 Giorgino Edery Cat 4 21
Juniors 9 - 18 State Championsh Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 State Championsh Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 9 - 14 State Championsh Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
524 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Masters 40+ 47
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
524 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Pro/1/2 47
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
526 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4 37
527 Giorgino Edery Cat 4 21
Juniors 9 - 18 State Championsh Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 State Championsh Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 56
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 State Championsh Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
525 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13