Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 4
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
Pro/1/2 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
Pro/1/2/3 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
Juniors 9 - 18 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
Cat 3 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Session: 2
Pro/1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
Pro/1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36