Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
W Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Session: 2
Pro/1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Pro/1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
W Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
W Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Session: 4
Pro/1/2 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Pro/1/2/3 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
Juniors 9 - 18 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
521 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Cat 3 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
20 Catherine Watkins Cat 3 36
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
523 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
Cat 4 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
522 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Cat 4 13
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
W Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
20 Catherine Watkins W Pro/1/2/3 36
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50