Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2/3 Snowball
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 4 Snowball
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
519 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
W Cat 4/5 Snowball
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
W Open Snowball
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
W Pro/1/2/3 Snowball
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
Session: 2
Masters 40+ 10 lap scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 53
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
P/1/2/3 10 Mile Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 4 + W 5 Mile Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
519 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
W 5 Mile Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
68 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 19
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 4 + W Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Cat 4 39
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cat 4 49
519 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
W Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
142 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team W Cat 4/5 58
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
520 Isabelle Bryenton W Pro/1/2/3 19