Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Flying 200s
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
Session: 2
Mach Sprint
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
Session: 3
P/1/2/3 Win-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
Cat 4/5 Win-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65
Session: 4
P/1/2/3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
517 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Pro/1/2 38
Cat 4/5 Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
515 Noel Ritter Cat 5 37
516 Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters Cat 4 22
518 Richard Bauer xXx Racing Cat 4 65