Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
514 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
Session: 2
Masters
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 53
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 49
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Co-Ed Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
514 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
Cat 3/4 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
514 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
W Open Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
514 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30