Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
510 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
W Pro/1/2/3 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
510 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
Cat 4 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
W Cat 4/5 Miss-n-out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
511 Laura Shields BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 33
512 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross W Cat 4/5 30
513 Lauren Vollrath W Cat 4/5 25
Session: 2
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 45
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Masters 40+ 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
AMY TREMELLING / FRANCO PANVENO MEMORIAL POINTS RACE
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
510 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
511 Laura Shields BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 33
512 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross W Cat 4/5 30
513 Lauren Vollrath W Cat 4/5 25
Cat 4 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
510 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
510 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing W Pro/1/2/3 32
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 54
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
117 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 42
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
207 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Cat 4 49
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
127 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
511 Laura Shields BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 33
512 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross W Cat 4/5 30
513 Lauren Vollrath W Cat 4/5 25