Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2/3 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 58
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 3 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
W Open Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
Cat 4 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
Juniors 9 - 18 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Belgian Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Masters 40+ Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
222 Rich Smith Masters 40+ 56
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 58
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
Masters 50+ Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 50+ 58
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 52
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 50+ 60
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 50+ 53
Cat 3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
W Open Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
Cat 4 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
W Cat 4/5 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
4 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 58
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 41
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
53 Curran Beckler Cat 4 24
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 18
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
217 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 35
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
209 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13