Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Masters 40+ 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Masters 40+ 50
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Masters 40+ 46
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Devil's Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
Cat 3 Devil's Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Open Devil's Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Devil's Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Devil's Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 13 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 13 - 14 Devils Scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 23
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
Juniors 13 - 14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
507 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13