Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
166 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop W Cat 4/5 14
500 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
503 Billy Taylor Cat 4 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop W Cat 4/5 14
500 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Masters 40+ 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Masters 40+ 50
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 53
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
166 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Masters 40+ 49
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2/3 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
166 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Open Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop W Cat 4/5 14
500 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Cat 4 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
503 Billy Taylor Cat 4 18
Juniors 9 - 14 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 28
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
36 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 50
71 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 48
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
115 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 36
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
166 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
W Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop W Cat 4/5 14
500 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
113 Hassan Najfi INTENT Cat 4 20
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
503 Billy Taylor Cat 4 18
W Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop W Cat 4/5 14
500 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
Juniors 9 - 14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
223 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
234 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13