Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
148 Michael Baldus Cat 3 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
498 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 2
Pro/1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
148 Michael Baldus Cat 3 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
498 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
W Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
W Pro/1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
148 Michael Baldus Cat 3 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
498 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Session: 4
Masters 40+ scratch
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Masters 40+ 49
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 52
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 53
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 40+ 50
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Masters 40+ 49
250 Mark Harris Masters 40+ 49
495 Nathan Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing Masters 40+ 46
498 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Masters 40+ 49
Pro/1/2 Omnium Final
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
121 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
181 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Pro/1/2 49
Cat 3 Omnium Final
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 53
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
78 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 29
95 Marvin Maya Cat 3 22
103 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 3 29
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 42
148 Michael Baldus Cat 3 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
250 Mark Harris Cat 3 49
498 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 49
W Pro/1/2/3 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
W Open Omnium Final
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
496 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing W Pro/1/2/3 43
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Cat 4 Omnium Final
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
14 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Cat 4 45
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
63 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
89 DJ Fish Cat 4 27
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
183 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 14
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
Juniors 9 - 18 Omnium Final
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
Juniors 15 - 18 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
108 Wanya Ellzey Juniors 15 - 18 18
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
502 Anna Affias W Cat 4/5 32
Juniors 9 - 14 Omnium Points
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 13 - 14 14
497 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13