Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Pro/1/2/3 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Cat 4 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
490 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
Cat 3 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Juniors 9 - 18 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
76 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
80 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
151 tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 12 12
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
489 Henry Praznowski Juniors 13 - 14 14
491 Nino Breeden Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
493 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
494 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 17
499 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 12
Juniors 15 - 18 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
76 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
80 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
491 Nino Breeden Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
494 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 17
W Cat 4/5 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Juniors 9 - 14 Win and Out
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
151 tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 12 12
489 Henry Praznowski Juniors 13 - 14 14
493 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
499 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 12
Session: 2
Mastrers 40-49 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40-49 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40-49 43
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Masters 40-49 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40-49 42
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40-49 49
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40-49 46
99 Alejandro Collins Masters 40-49 46
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40-49 43
Pro/1/2 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Pro/1/2/3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
Cat 4 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
490 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
Cat 3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Masters 50+ Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 51
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 52
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Masters 50+ 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 50+ 53
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 50+ 60
Juniors Invitational Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
76 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
80 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
151 tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 12 12
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
489 Henry Praznowski Juniors 13 - 14 14
491 Nino Breeden Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
493 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
494 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 17
499 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 12
W Cat 4/5 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
W 4/5 Keirin
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 49
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
34 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 52
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 50
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
99 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 46
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
194 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 27
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Pro/1/2 23
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 42
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 4 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 18
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 4 24
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 17
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
98 David Belknap Cat 4 39
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
144 Michael Gordon Cat 4 45
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
162 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club Cat 4 35
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
177 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 20
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
231 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 19
490 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 28
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 30
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 49
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 3 17
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
76 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
80 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
151 tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 12 12
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
489 Henry Praznowski Juniors 13 - 14 14
491 Nino Breeden Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
493 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
494 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 17
499 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 12
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
67 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 16
76 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters Juniors 15 - 18 16
79 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 17
80 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 18
102 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
200 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
491 Nino Breeden Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
494 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 17
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
60 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing W Cat 4/5 20
67 Paula Urban W Cat 4/5 16
70 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing W Cat 4/5 39
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club W Cat 4/5 50
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
123 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 31
492 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
Juniors 9 - 14 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
151 tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 12 12
489 Henry Praznowski Juniors 13 - 14 14
493 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 13 - 14 13
499 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 12