Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Flying 200
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
487 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 53
488 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Cat 3 38
Session: 2
Match Sprints
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
487 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 53
488 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Cat 3 38
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Chariot
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
Cat 3 Chariot
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
488 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Cat 3 38
Cat 4/5 Chariot
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
487 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 53
Session: 4
Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
30 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 25
80 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 18
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 53
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
488 Jacob Bondy KLM/Cold Stone Cat 3 38
Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
32 Adam Hart Cat 4 28
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 32
152 Kyle Millns Cat 4 33
222 Rich Smith Cat 4 56
487 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 53