Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro/1/2 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
52 Robert Gauss LAPT CC Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Pro/1/2/3 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir W Pro/1/2/3 41
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
W Open Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir W Pro/1/2/3 41
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
202 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz W Cat 4/5 22
Cat 5 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 5 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
89 DJ Fish Cat 5 27
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
Cat 3 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
Juniors 9 - 18 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Point A Lap
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
202 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz W Cat 4/5 22
Session: 2
Masters Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 42
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Masters 40+ 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 51
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 42
52 Robert Gauss LAPT CC Masters 40+ 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Masters 40+ 53
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Masters 40+ 44
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Masters 40+ 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Masters 40+ 60
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Masters 40+ 43
Pro/1/2 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
52 Robert Gauss LAPT CC Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Open Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir W Pro/1/2/3 41
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
202 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz W Cat 4/5 22
Cat 5 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 5 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
89 DJ Fish Cat 5 27
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
Cat 3/4 Madison
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Points Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
Session: 3
Pro/1/2 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 42
2 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 29
10 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 43
11 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 51
18 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 31
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 27
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 20
28 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 22
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 41
52 Robert Gauss LAPT CC Pro/1/2 47
56 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 53
73 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 46
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 60
84 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 27
85 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 34
86 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 28
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 33
130 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 22
133 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 29
149 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 38
W Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir W Pro/1/2/3 41
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
W Open Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 53
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Pro/1/2/3 17
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir W Pro/1/2/3 41
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing W Pro/1/2/3 36
86 Morgan Stern W Pro/1/2/3 28
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
114 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes W Pro/1/2/3 30
202 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz W Cat 4/5 22
Cat 5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
6 William Danay Team Veloz Cat 5 32
12 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 5 18
31 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Cat 5 19
41 Michael Karas Cat 5 24
58 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58
89 DJ Fish Cat 5 27
98 David Belknap Cat 5 39
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 5 18
Cat 3 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
16 Jon Smail Cat 3 48
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 42
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 44
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Cat 3 36
111 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 42
120 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 43
160 Daniel Corley Cat 3 30
192 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 28
197 Christopher Witek Cat 3 28
Cat 4 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Cat 4 17
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 21
61 Brian Barrera Cat 4 28
69 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 22
95 Marvin Maya Cat 4 22
116 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 26
146 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 21
147 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 23
161 Jong Pak Cat 4 36
171 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 25
210 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 25
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Cat 4 46
Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
Juniors 15 - 18 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
21 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 17
38 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 17
63 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 18
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 15
122 Kevin Urban Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 18
W Cat 4/5 Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Field Racing Age Edit Rider
105 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes W Cat 4/5 30
107 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling W Cat 4/5 15
202 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz W Cat 4/5 22