ThNR: Points Race State Championships Race Results
August 11, 2022
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
2 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 87 | |
9 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
10 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
14 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
4 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
5 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
6 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | 75 | |
2 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
3 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
4 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
5 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 88 | |
6 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
7 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
8 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
9 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
10 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
11 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
12 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
13 | Dj Fish | 187 | ||
14 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
4 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | Kale Schrauth | 598 | ||
5 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
6 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 | |
7 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Miles Brookfield | 267 | ||
4 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
5 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
6 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 | |
7 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
3 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
4 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 87 | |
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
10 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
DNF | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
3 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
8 | Jong Pak | 101 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
2 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | 75 | |
3 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
4 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
5 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
6 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
7 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
8 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 88 | |
9 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
10 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
12 | Dj Fish | 187 | ||
13 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
14 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Moira Barrett | 47 | ||
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
5 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Kale Schrauth | 598 | ||
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
5 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 | |
6 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
7 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
2 | Miles Brookfield | 267 | ||
3 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
4 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
5 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
6 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 | |
7 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
6 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
7 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
8 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
9 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
10 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
11 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
4 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 101 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | 75 | |
2 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
3 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
4 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
5 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 88 | |
6 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
7 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
8 | Dj Fish | 187 | ||
9 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
10 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
11 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
12 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
3 | Moira Barrett | 47 | ||
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 | |
4 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
5 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles Brookfield | 267 | ||
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
3 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
4 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
5 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
6 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | 62 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
7 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
8 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 |