ThNR: Madison racing p/b FK Law Race Results
July 7, 2022
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
4 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Kyle Lengling | Tacocat Racing | 124 | |
7 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
8 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
9 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
10 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
11 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
12 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Kevin Williams | 4 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
5 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
6 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
7 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
8 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
9 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
2 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
3 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
4 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
5 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
6 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
7 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
8 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Porter | 574 | ||
2 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
3 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
4 | Jean Weaver | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 575 | |
5 | Jennifer Groen | Half Acre Cycling | 153 | |
6 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | 191 | |
7 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Evan Fong | xXx Racing | 138 | |
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
5 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
6 | mark ortiz | 145 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
2 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
3 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
4 | mark ortiz | 145 | ||
5 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
2 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
3 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
3 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
5 | Mark Whitmore | 22 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
2 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
3 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
3 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
4 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
4 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
5 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
5 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
6 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
6 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
7 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
8 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
8 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Porter | 574 | ||
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | 191 | |
4 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
5 | Jean Weaver | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 575 | |
6 | Jennifer Groen | Half Acre Cycling | 153 | |
7 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | mark ortiz | 145 | ||
5 | Evan Fong | xXx Racing | 138 | |
6 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | mark ortiz | 145 | ||
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Anthony Ortiz | 185 | ||
4 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
5 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
2 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
5 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
6 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
9 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
10 | Kyle Lengling | Tacocat Racing | 124 | |
11 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
12 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
3 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
4 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
5 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
6 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
8 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
9 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
2 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
3 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
4 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
5 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
6 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
7 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
8 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
9 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
10 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Porter | 574 | ||
2 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | 191 | |
3 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
4 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
5 | Jennifer Groen | Half Acre Cycling | 153 | |
6 | Jean Weaver | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 575 | |
7 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Tantasook | Adapt Cycling | 169 | |
2 | Evan Fong | xXx Racing | 138 | |
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
9 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
10 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |