ThNR: Featuring: Junior Invitational Points Race Race Results
June 30, 2022
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
5 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
6 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
7 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
8 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
9 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
10 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
11 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
14 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
16 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Kevin Williams | 4 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | 104 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
5 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
2 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
3 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
4 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
5 | Jonathan Garcia | 155 | ||
6 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
7 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Adapt Cycling Team | 184 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Piper Yde | 567 | ||
4 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
5 | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 | |
6 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Swinand | The Pony Shop | 584 | |
2 | Keegan Martin | Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team | 569 | |
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
4 | Olivia Davidson | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 128 | |
5 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
6 | Jonathan Knuth | The Pony Shop | 180 | |
7 | Trenton Kasianowicz | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 134 | |
8 | Barret Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 582 | |
9 | Brooklyn Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 129 | |
10 | Liam Chentnik | 581 | ||
11 | Sloan Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 132 | |
12 | Bennet Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 570 | |
13 | William West | 580 | ||
14 | Monica Delgado | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 137 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Adapt Cycling Team | 184 | |
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 573 | ||
3 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
4 | Piper Yde | 567 | ||
5 | Lucy Foss | 571 | ||
6 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 594 | |
7 | Evan Fong | Chicago United | 138 | |
8 | Tyler Leipzig | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 568 | |
9 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 573 | ||
3 | Timothy Orth | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 572 | |
4 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
5 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
6 | malik lemon | 40 | ||
7 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
8 | Ryan Berube | 225 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
7 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
8 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Jacob Zondlak | 80 | ||
11 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
12 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
13 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
14 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
15 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
16 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
17 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | 104 | ||
3 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
4 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
5 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
6 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
7 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
8 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
9 | Jonathan Garcia | 155 | ||
10 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
12 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Jong Pak | 101 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
3 | Mac Matthews | 47 | ||
DNF | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Adapt Cycling Team | 184 | |
2 | Tyler Leipzig | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 568 | |
3 | Anthony Ortiz | 573 | ||
4 | Piper Yde | 567 | ||
5 | Lucy Foss | 571 | ||
6 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 594 | |
7 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
8 | Keegan Martin | Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team | 569 | |
9 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
10 | Evan Fong | Chicago United | 138 | |
11 | George Swinand | The Pony Shop | 584 | |
12 | Olivia Davidson | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 128 | |
13 | Barret Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 582 | |
14 | Trenton Kasianowicz | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 134 | |
15 | Jonathan Knuth | The Pony Shop | 180 | |
16 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
17 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
18 | Liam Chentnik | 581 | ||
19 | Sloan Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 132 | |
20 | Brooklyn Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 129 | |
21 | Ella Berube | 205 | ||
22 | Bennet Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 570 | |
23 | William West | 580 | ||
24 | Monica Delgado | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 137 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Ortiz | 573 | ||
2 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
3 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
4 | Timothy Orth | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 572 | |
5 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
6 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
7 | malik lemon | 40 | ||
8 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
8 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
9 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
4 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
7 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
8 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
9 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
10 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
11 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
14 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Kevin Huang | 104 | ||
3 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
4 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
5 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
6 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
7 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
8 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
9 | Fernando Hernandez | 59 | ||
10 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
11 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
12 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
3 | Mac Matthews | 47 | ||
4 | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 | |
5 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Swinand | The Pony Shop | 584 | |
2 | Keegan Martin | Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team | 569 | |
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
4 | Olivia Davidson | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 128 | |
5 | Barret Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 582 | |
6 | Trenton Kasianowicz | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 134 | |
7 | Liam Chentnik | 581 | ||
8 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
9 | Sloan Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 132 | |
10 | Brooklyn Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 129 | |
11 | Ella Berube | 205 | ||
12 | Bennet Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 570 | |
13 | William West | 580 | ||
14 | Jonathan Knuth | The Pony Shop | 180 | |
15 | Monica Delgado | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 137 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Kudlata | Adapt Cycling Team | 184 | |
2 | Anthony Ortiz | 573 | ||
3 | Piper Yde | 567 | ||
4 | Lucy Foss | 571 | ||
5 | Kelan Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 594 | |
6 | Tyler Leipzig | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 568 | |
7 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
8 | Evan Fong | Chicago United | 138 | |
9 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykyta Lupalo | 174 | ||
2 | Timothy Orth | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 572 | |
3 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
4 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 55 | |
5 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | 207 | |
6 | malik lemon | 40 | ||
7 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |