ThNR: Mosora Memorial Points Races p/b Bouledogue Tout Noir Race Results
June 9, 2022
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Michael Baldus | 148 | ||
6 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
7 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 87 | |
8 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
9 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
10 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
11 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
12 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
13 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
14 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
15 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Mitchell | Team Six Project | 112 | |
2 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
4 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
5 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
6 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | 167 | |
2 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
3 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
4 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
5 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
6 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
7 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
8 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
9 | Jonathan Garcia | 155 | ||
10 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
11 | Garret Hobbs | 65 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
4 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Beltram | PSIMET Racing | 560 | |
2 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | 191 | |
3 | Jordan Gwyen Austin | Adapt Cycling | 585 | |
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
4 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Tantasook | 119 | ||
2 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
3 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
4 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
5 | juan mandujano | 557 | ||
6 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
3 | Grzegorz Monko | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 87 | |
4 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
5 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
6 | Michael Baldus | 148 | ||
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Brian Mitchell | Team Six Project | 112 | |
9 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
10 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
11 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
12 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
13 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
14 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
DNF | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
DNF | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
DNF | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
DNF | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
2 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | 167 | |
3 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
4 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
5 | Jonathan Garcia | 155 | ||
6 | Eric Tan | 110 | ||
7 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
8 | Daniel Corley | 165 | ||
9 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 42 | |
10 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 64 | |
11 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
12 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
13 | Garret Hobbs | 65 | ||
14 | juan mandujano | 557 | ||
15 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
16 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Megan Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 140 | |
4 | Jordan Gwyen Austin | Adapt Cycling | 585 | |
5 | Fiona Beltram | PSIMET Racing | 560 | |
6 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | 191 | |
7 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
8 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
5 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 |