Thursday Night Racing p/b Evanston Bicycle Club Race Results
May 19, 2022
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
3 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
4 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
5 | Michael Baldus | 148 | ||
6 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
9 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
10 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
11 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
14 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
16 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
17 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
18 | Kevin Williams | 4 | ||
DNF | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
2 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
3 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
4 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
6 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
7 | Matthew Vander Kooy | Burnham Racing Team | 48 | |
8 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
9 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Dobbs | 90 | ||
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
4 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 | |
5 | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Kosela | Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team | 54 | |
2 | Avery Young | 188 | ||
3 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
4 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
5 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
6 | malik lemon | 40 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
2 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
5 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
6 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
7 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
8 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
9 | Michael Baldus | 148 | ||
10 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
11 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
12 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
13 | Mark Whitmore | 22 | ||
14 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
15 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
16 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
17 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
18 | Matthew Vander Kooy | Burnham Racing Team | 48 | |
19 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
20 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
21 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
22 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
23 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
DNF | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
DNF | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
DNF | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
DNF | Kevin Williams | 4 | ||
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
DNF | Michelle Dobbs | 90 | ||
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | 75 | |
2 | Nick Nielsen | 170 | ||
3 | David Kosela | Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team | 54 | |
4 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | 167 | |
5 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
6 | Brian Ma | 150 | ||
7 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 139 | |
8 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
9 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
10 | Dj Fish | 187 | ||
11 | Avery Young | 188 | ||
12 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
13 | malik lemon | 40 | ||
14 | Ryan Berube | 225 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Dobbs | 90 | ||
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Moira Barrett | 47 | ||
4 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
5 | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 | |
6 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Boquist | The Pony Shop | 199 | |
2 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
3 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
4 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
5 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
6 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 15 | |
7 | Matthew Vander Kooy | Burnham Racing Team | 48 | |
8 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | 167 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 43 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Joshua Ryan | 10 | ||
5 | Ross Tuneberg | 606 Racing | 78 | |
6 | Michael Lanyon | 606 Racing | 115 | |
7 | Michael Baldus | 148 | ||
8 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
9 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
10 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
11 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | 77 | ||
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Thomas Kehrer | 606 Racing | 29 | |
4 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Perkins | 72 | ||
6 | Matthew Vander Kooy | Burnham Racing Team | 48 | |
7 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 104 | |
8 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
9 | Jong Pak | 101 | ||
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | 75 | |
2 | Nick Nielsen | 170 | ||
3 | Michelle Dobbs | 90 | ||
4 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | 167 | |
5 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
6 | Paul Zdon | 35 | ||
7 | Dj Fish | 187 | ||
8 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 139 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Dobbs | 90 | ||
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Moira Barrett | 47 | ||
4 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
5 | Sonia Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 69 | |
6 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
2 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 55 | |
3 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
4 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Wright | 49 | ||
2 | Avery Young | 188 | ||
3 | Andrew Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 74 | |
4 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
5 | malik lemon | 40 |