Thursday Night Racing 8/5 Race Results
August 5, 2021
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
5 | Matthew Fox | 3 | ||
6 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
9 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
10 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
11 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
12 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
13 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
14 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
15 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
16 | Bryant Lopez cepero | US Military Endurance Sports | 548 | |
17 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
18 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
19 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
2 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
3 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
4 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
5 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
6 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 | |
7 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
8 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
9 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
10 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
11 | Robert Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 221 | |
12 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 173 | |
2 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 482 | |
2 | Alex Greenberg | 550 | ||
3 | Ryan Berube | 225 | ||
4 | Fabian Alcazar | 135 | ||
5 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
3 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
4 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
5 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
6 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
8 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
9 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
10 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
11 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
12 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
13 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
14 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
2 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
3 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
4 | Eric Tan | 220 | ||
5 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 | |
6 | Jonathan Garcia | 155 | ||
7 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
8 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
9 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
10 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
11 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
12 | Robert Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 221 | |
13 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
14 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
2 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 482 | |
3 | Gray Reichl | 480 | ||
4 | Alex Greenberg | 550 | ||
5 | Ryan Berube | 225 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
3 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
4 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
5 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
6 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
7 | Kevin Williams | 4 | ||
8 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
9 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 149 | |
2 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 34 | |
3 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
4 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
5 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
8 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
10 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
11 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
12 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
13 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
14 | Matthew Fox | 3 | ||
15 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
16 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
17 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | 147 | |
4 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts | 233 | |
5 | Mateusz Zalewski | 180 | ||
6 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
7 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
8 | William Danay | Half Acre Cycling Team | 6 | |
9 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
10 | Eric Tan | 220 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | 173 | |
2 | Ella Berube | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nelson | Okay CC Team | 151 | |
2 | Darian Duchan | Half Acre Cycling Team | 482 | |
3 | Gray Reichl | 480 | ||
4 | Alex Greenberg | 550 | ||
5 | Ryan Berube | 225 |