Saturday Traditional Time Trials 06/05 Race Results
June 5, 2021
Session: 1
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.53 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
2 | 12.64 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
3 | 12.84 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
4 | 12.84 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
5 | 12.88 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | 12.96 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | 13.22 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
8 | 13.48 | Joseph Berenyi | 15 | ||
9 | 14.16 | Fabian Alcazar | PSFCU | 135 | |
10 | 14.17 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 |
Session: 7
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:14.44 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | 1:17.74 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
3 | 1:21.29 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
4 | 1:28.35 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 |
Session: 6
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:00.90 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
2 | 1:06.59 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 |
Session: 5
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36.98 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
2 | 37.82 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | 39.14 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
4 | 39.63 | Reid Schwartz | 302 | ||
5 | 40.46 | Joseph Berenyi | 15 | ||
6 | 46.67 | Beth Boyd | 142 | ||
7 | 46.96 | Kurt Bentsen | PSIMET Racing | 212 | |
8 | 49.29 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |
Session: 4
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5:16.19 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | 5:49.55 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
3 | 5:56.53 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
4 | 6:12.59 | Joshua Shough | 8 |
Session: 2
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:31.51 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
2 | 2:39.09 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
3 | 2:39.53 | Joseph Berenyi | 15 | ||
4 | 2:47.40 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
5 | 3:16.15 | Beth Boyd | 142 |
Session: 3
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:49.30 | Eimantas Dubauskas | 136 | ||
2 | 4:01.61 | Joseph Berenyi | 15 | ||
3 | 4:43.49 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |