Closing Night Race Results

Session: 2
Race: Longest Lap
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
2 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
3 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
4 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
5 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
7 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
8 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
9 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
10 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
11 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
DNF 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
DNF 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
DNF 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
DNF 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
DNF 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
DNF 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
DNF 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
DNF 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
DNF 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
DNF 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
DNF 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
DNF 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
DNF 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
DNF 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
2 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
3 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
4 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
5 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
6 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
7 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
8 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
9 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
10 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
11 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
12 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
13 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
14 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
DNF 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
DNF 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
Race: Cat 4 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
2 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
3 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
4 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
5 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
6 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
7 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
8 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
9 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
10 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
11 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
12 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
13 0522459 Timothy Frost 4 58
Race: Masters Unknown
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
2 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
3 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
4 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
5 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
6 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
7 0522459 Timothy Frost 4 58
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
2 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Unknown Point a Lap
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
2 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
5 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
6 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
7 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
8 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
9 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
10 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
11 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
12 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Unknown Point a Lap
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
2 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
3 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
4 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
5 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
6 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
7 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
8 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
9 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
10 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
11 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
12 0522459 Timothy Frost 4 58
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Unknown Point a Lap
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
Session: 1
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Devils Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
3 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 56
6 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team 2 27
7 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
8 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
9 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
10 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 25
11 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
12 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
13 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
14 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
15 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
16 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Devils Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
2 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
3 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
4 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
5 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
6 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
8 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla 4 231
9 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203
10 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
11 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team 4 152
12 0456087 Armando Lorenzana 4 183
13 0522459 Timothy Frost 4 58
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Devils Scratch
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop 5 125
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4 203