State Championship Points Race Race Results
August 22, 2019
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
5 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
6 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
8 | Michael Heagney | 181 | ||
9 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
10 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
11 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
12 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
13 | Joseph Coddington | Project Hero | 46 | |
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
15 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
16 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
17 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
18 | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
3 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
4 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 531 | ||
5 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
6 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
7 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
8 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
9 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 117 | |
10 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
11 | DJ Fish | 89 | ||
12 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
3 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 | |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
3 | Kejuan Smith | 63 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
3 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
4 | Michael Heagney | 181 | ||
5 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
8 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
9 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
10 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
11 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
12 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
13 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
14 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
15 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
16 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Michael Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 96 | |
DNF | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
DNF | Joseph Coddington | Project Hero | 46 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
2 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
3 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
4 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
5 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
6 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
7 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
8 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 117 | |
9 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
10 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
11 | DJ Fish | 89 | ||
DNF | Jonathan Chinchilla | 531 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
3 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 | |
2 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
3 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
2 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
3 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
7 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
8 | Joseph Coddington | Project Hero | 46 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 73 | |
3 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
4 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
5 | Daniel Breuer | 2 | ||
6 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
7 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
8 | Michael Heagney | 181 | ||
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
11 | Joseph Proszowski | 9 | ||
12 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
13 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
14 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
15 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
16 | Joseph Coddington | Project Hero | 46 | |
17 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 21 | ||
2 | Craig Billings | Brazen Dropouts Team | 233 | |
3 | Kejuan Smith | 63 | ||
4 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
5 | Mark Whitmore | 171 | ||
6 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 531 | ||
7 | Michael Karas | 41 | ||
8 | Mark Zalewski | Spidermonkey Cycling | 117 | |
9 | Bryan Connelly | UPB Cycling | 14 | |
10 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
11 | David Belknap | 98 | ||
12 | DJ Fish | 89 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Margaret Mcgill | The Dropettes | 123 | |
3 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Glyvka | PSIMET Racing | 234 | |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | 125 | |
3 | Kejuan Smith | 63 |