IL Elite & Juniors State Timed Championships Race Results

Session: Team Sprints
Race: Men Team Sprint
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 1:17.58 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
1 1:17.58 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
1 1:17.58 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 1:21.68 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 1:21.68 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
2 1:21.68 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
3 1:22.83 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
3 1:22.83 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
3 1:22.83 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
4 1:24.18 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
4 1:24.18 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
4 1:24.18 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
Session: Sprints
Race: Men's Match Sprint
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
3 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
4 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
5 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
6 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
7 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
8 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
9 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
10 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
11 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
12 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
13 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 217
14 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Junior Men 9-14 Match Sprint
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
Session: Time Trials
Race: Women 500m TT
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 42.01 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 45.57 0432623 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 142
Race: Junior Men 9-14 500m TT
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 45.84 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
Race: Men 1K TT
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 1:09.43 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
2 1:09.76 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 1:10.45 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 1:11.49 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
5 1:12.62 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
6 1:14.29 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
7 1:14.30 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
8 1:14.57 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
9 1:16.36 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
10 1:17.12 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
11 1:20.29 0355500 Fabian Alcazar Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 5 528
12 1:22.71 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Session: 200s
Race: Men Flying 200
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 11.64 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
2 11.66 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 11.83 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
4 11.89 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 12.06 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
6 12.35 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
7 12.36 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
8 12.50 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
9 12.53 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
10 12.67 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
11 12.68 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
12 12.76 0048829 Kevin Williams Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 4
13 12.88 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
14 12.93 0393521 Chris Kirkham 4 217
15 13.21 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
16 13.29 0355500 Fabian Alcazar Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 5 528
17 13.61 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Junior Men 9-14 Flying 200
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 15.69 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
Session: Pursuits
Race: Men 4K Pursuit
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 5:00.68 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 5:06.73 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
3 5:10.59 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 5:25.44 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
5 5:31.13 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
6 5:35.36 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
7 5:40.21 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
8 5:40.97 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
9 5:57.90 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Junior Men 9-14 1K Pursuit
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 1:33.20 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing 4 234
Session: Team Pursuits
Race: Men 4K Team Pursuit
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 4:51.33 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
1 4:51.33 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
1 4:51.33 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
1 4:51.33 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73