Madison Night p/b Freeman Kevenides Law Firm Race Results

Session: 1
Race: Cat 3 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
2 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
3 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
4 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
6 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
7 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3 57
8 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
9 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
Race: Cat 4 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
4 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
5 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
6 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
7 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
8 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club 4 207
9 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
Race: Pro/1/2 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
3 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
6 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
7 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
8 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
9 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
10 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
11 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
12 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
13 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
14 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: W Open Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
2 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
5 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2 81
Race: Juniors 15 - 18 Tempo
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
2 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
3 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
Session: 3
Race: Pro/1/2 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 83
6 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
7 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
8 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
9 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
10 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
11 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
12 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
13 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
Race: W Open Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
Race: Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
2 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
3 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
4 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
5 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
6 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
7 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
8 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
Race: Juniors 15 - 18 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
3 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102
4 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
Race: Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
2 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
4 0533084 kendall griffin 4 21
5 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 4 14
6 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
7 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club 4 207
8 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
9 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
10 0376526 Brian Barrera 4 61
11 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 4 146
12 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
13 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
14 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
15 0536766 Alexander Mejia 4 514
Session: 2
Race: Pro/1/2 Madison
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing 1 2
1 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 50
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
4 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
5 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 2 84
5 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 2 133
6 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
6 0313712 Alejandro Collins 2 99
Race: Masters
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 11
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 1
3 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 73
4 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 34
5 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2 71
6 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club 4 207
7 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
8 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: W Open Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 141
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2 5
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 4 105
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes 3 114
Race: Cat 3/4 Madison
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 3 9
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz 4 171
2 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 3 147
2 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 4 116
3 0482626 Marvin Maya 3 95
3 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 4 69
4 0577001 Michael Karas 4 41
4 0278398 Christopher Witek 3 197
5 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4 177
5 0536766 Alexander Mejia 4 514
6 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3 57
6 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2 81
7 0481768 Jong Pak 4 161
7 0481760 Anthony Hoak 3 192
8 0376526 Brian Barrera 4 61
8 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4 51
9 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing 3 111
9 0011378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4 64
10 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
10 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
11 0115364 Mark Harris 3 250
Race: Juniors 9 - 18 Points Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith 4 63
2 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz 4 79
3 0520142 Maxwell Montagano 5 102