Sprinter Dream Omnium #2 Race Results

Session: 3
Race: Cat 4/5 + W Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
2 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
3 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
4 0474913 Reina Placer American Cycling League-Detroit 3 508
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Win and Out
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0212914 Thomson Remo 1 194
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
4 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
5 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
7 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
Session: 1
Race: Flying 200
Place Time Rider Team Cat Number
1 11.22 0212914 Thomson Remo 1 194
2 11.59 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
3 11.93 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 12.14 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
5 12.22 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
6 12.24 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
7 12.69 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
8 12.76 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
9 13.09 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113
10 13.10 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
11 13.10 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
12 13.35 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
13 13.73 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
14 13.88 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
15 14.36 0474913 Reina Placer American Cycling League-Detroit 3 508
Session: 2
Race: Match Sprint
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0212914 Thomson Remo 1 194
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
3 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
4 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
5 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
6 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
7 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
8 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
9 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 4 131
10 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113
11 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
12 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
13 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
14 0474913 Reina Placer American Cycling League-Detroit 3 508
15 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
Session: 4
Race: Pro/1/2/3 Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0212914 Thomson Remo 1 194
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir 1 10
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team 1 18
4 0539773 Jacob Bondy 2 488
5 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 2 92
6 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing 2 17
7 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 26
8 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2 85
9 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2 96
Race: Cat 4/5 + W Scratch Race
Place Rider Team Cat Number
1 0472553 Roland Varriale 4 162
2 0474913 Reina Placer American Cycling League-Detroit 3 508
3 0379119 Adam Hart 4 32
4 0439110 Rich Smith 4 222
5 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team 4 113