Week 10 - Keirin Race Results
July 12, 2018
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
2 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
3 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
5 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
6 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
7 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
8 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
9 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
10 | Ron Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 54 | |
DNF | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
DNF | Carl Valentin | 36 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
2 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
3 | Michael Baldus | 606 Racing | 104 | |
4 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
5 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
6 | Erik Tomlinson | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 242 | |
7 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
8 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
9 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
11 | Daryl Rogers | Ride Ya Bike Inc | 448 | |
DNF | Christopher Witek | 197 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
2 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
3 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
4 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
5 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
6 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
7 | David Jaggi | Flatlandia Cycling Team Team | 209 | |
8 | Chris Kirkham | 217 | ||
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
12 | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
13 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
14 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
3 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
4 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
5 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
6 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
2 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
3 | Christopher Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 77 | |
4 | Mïğűël Avila | Team Veloz | 195 | |
5 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 | |
6 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
3 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
4 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
7 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
8 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
10 | Jeremy Treister | 71 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Baldus | 606 Racing | 104 | |
2 | Daryl Rogers | Ride Ya Bike Inc | 448 | |
3 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
4 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
5 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
6 | Erik Tomlinson | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 242 | |
7 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
8 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
9 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
10 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
DNF | John Bowie | 232 | ||
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
2 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
5 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
6 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
8 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
9 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
10 | Chris Kirkham | 217 | ||
11 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
12 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
13 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
14 | Mïğűël Avila | Team Veloz | 195 | |
15 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
16 | David Jaggi | Flatlandia Cycling Team Team | 209 | |
17 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
18 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
19 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
20 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
21 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
DNF | Adam Hart | 72 | ||
DNF | Christopher Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 77 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
4 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
5 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
6 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
3 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
2 | Mïğűël Avila | Team Veloz | 195 | |
3 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 | |
4 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
5 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
6 | Christopher Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 77 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
2 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
3 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
5 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
6 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
7 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
8 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
10 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Baldus | 606 Racing | 104 | |
2 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
5 | Erik Tomlinson | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 242 | |
6 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
7 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
8 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
9 | Daryl Rogers | Ride Ya Bike Inc | 448 | |
10 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
4 | Parker Rauschuber | Team Mack Racing Assn | 193 | |
5 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
6 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
7 | Armando Lorenzana | 183 | ||
8 | Morgan Stern | 179 | ||
9 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
10 | Fernando Hernandez | 26 | ||
11 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
12 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
13 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 152 | |
14 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
15 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
2 | Christopher Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 77 | |
3 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 231 | ||
4 | Mïğűël Avila | Team Veloz | 195 | |
5 | Nicholas Labbe | The Pony Shop | 203 | |
6 | Julian Mejia | Team Veloz | 226 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Ryan | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 10 | |
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
5 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
6 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
7 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 |