Tomasz Pac Memorial p/b PACT-DISH Network Race Results
June 14, 2018
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
2 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
3 | Alex Tantasook | 425 | ||
4 | Quintin Brown | xXx Racing | 423 | |
5 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
6 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 424 | ||
7 | Lucy Foss | 207 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Schroeder | United Cycling | 421 | |
2 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
3 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
4 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
5 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
6 | Kelley Sarussi | 223 | ||
7 | Anna Pasek | 182 | ||
8 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
9 | Lucy Foss | 207 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Erika Kondo | 101 | ||
3 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
4 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
5 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
6 | Maria Larkin | 143 | ||
7 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
8 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
9 | Lauren Wissman | 224 | ||
10 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 | |
11 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
12 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Alex Tantasook | 425 | ||
4 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
5 | Quintin Brown | xXx Racing | 423 | |
6 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 424 | ||
7 | Lucy Foss | 207 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
2 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
5 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
6 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
7 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
8 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
11 | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
12 | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 | |
13 | Eric Stuck | 427 | ||
14 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
15 | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
16 | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 | ||
17 | Matthew Curin | CDF Velo | 169 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andres Baez | 429 | ||
2 | Alejandro Villada | 430 | ||
3 | Chris Young | 107 | ||
4 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
5 | Rick Schopp | INTENT | 156 | |
6 | Erik Tomlinson | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 242 | |
7 | John Cuervo | INTENT Race Team | 428 | |
8 | Michael Baldus | 606 Racing | 104 | |
9 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
10 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
11 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
12 | Shane Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 112 | |
13 | Jon Smail | 16 | ||
14 | Talius Chickering | 218 | ||
15 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
16 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
17 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 419 | |
18 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
19 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
20 | Jared Rogers | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
3 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 2 | |
6 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
7 | Rory Jack | 606 Racing Team | 122 | |
8 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
9 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
10 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
13 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
14 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
15 | Daphne Karagianis | 201 | ||
16 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
17 | Zachary Nehr | Project Echelon Racing | 422 | |
18 | James Varner | 184 | ||
19 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
20 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
21 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
22 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
DNF | Steven Chaney | Chaney Windows and Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club Team | 206 | |
DNF | Brian Peters | 420 | ||
DNF | Ron Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 54 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Chinchilla | 424 | ||
2 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
4 | Alex Tantasook | 425 | ||
5 | Quintin Brown | xXx Racing | 423 | |
6 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
3 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
4 | Erika Kondo | 101 | ||
5 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
6 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
7 | Maria Larkin | 143 | ||
8 | Allison Schroeder | United Cycling | 421 | |
9 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
10 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
11 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
12 | Lauren Wissman | 224 | ||
13 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
14 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
15 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
16 | Ella Neurohr | Colorado College | 100 | |
17 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 | |
18 | Anna Pasek | 182 | ||
19 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
20 | Lucy Foss | 207 | ||
DNF | Kelley Sarussi | 223 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
2 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
3 | Ryan Fay | xXx Racing | 142 | |
4 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 | ||
5 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
6 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
7 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
8 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
9 | Scott Rothbarth | 129 | ||
10 | Talius Chickering | 218 | ||
11 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
12 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
13 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
14 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
15 | Eric Stuck | 427 | ||
DNF | Mark Whitmore | 240 | ||
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Jong Pak | 213 | ||
DNF | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
DNF | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 419 | |
DNF | Matthew Curin | CDF Velo | 169 | |
DNF | Christopher Delgadillo | Team Veloz | 77 | |
DNF | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
DNF | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 | |
DNF | Mïğűël Avila | Team Veloz | 195 | |
DNF | Dylan Jackowiak | 210 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
2 | Zachary Nehr | Project Echelon Racing | 422 | |
3 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 2 | |
4 | James Varner | 184 | ||
5 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
6 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
7 | Rory Jack | 606 Racing Team | 122 | |
8 | John Cuervo | INTENT Race Team | 428 | |
9 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
10 | Chris Young | 107 | ||
11 | Michael Baldus | 606 Racing | 104 | |
12 | Alejandro Villada | 430 | ||
13 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
14 | Erik Tomlinson | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 242 | |
15 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
16 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
17 | Rick Schopp | INTENT | 156 | |
18 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
19 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
20 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
21 | Daphne Karagianis | 201 | ||
22 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
23 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
24 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
25 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
26 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
27 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
28 | Jon Smail | 16 | ||
DNF | Ron Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 54 | |
DNF | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
DNF | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
2 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
3 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
4 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
5 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
6 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
7 | Scott Rothbarth | 129 | ||
8 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
11 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
12 | Eric Stuck | 427 |
Session: 4
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Scarlato | LA Sweat Team | 173 | |
2 | Megan Buescher | xXx Racing | 150 | |
3 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
4 | Blanka Mikulkova | xXx Racing | 153 | |
5 | Lisa Hilleren | The Dropettes Team | 114 | |
6 | Kelley Sarussi | 223 | ||
7 | Lucy Foss | 207 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Rochester | Pact Cycling team | 141 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Katie Isermann | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
4 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
5 | Erika Kondo | 101 | ||
6 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
7 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 | |
8 | Maria Larkin | 143 | ||
9 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Rick Schopp | INTENT | 156 | |
6 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
7 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
8 | Ron Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 54 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Kasianowicz | 165 | ||
2 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
5 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
6 | Marvin Maya | 95 | ||
7 | Carlos Bernabe | 116 | ||
8 | Victor Ochoa | Team Veloz | 146 | |
9 | Kevin Huang | 147 | ||
10 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
11 | Kendall Griffin | 144 | ||
12 | Charles Goldman | xXx Racing | 188 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andres Baez | 429 | ||
2 | John Bowie | 232 | ||
3 | Jacob Zondlak | 47 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 3 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
3 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
4 | Steven Chaney | Chaney Windows and Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club Team | 206 | |
5 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 2 | |
6 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
7 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 208 | |
8 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
9 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
10 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | Ron Good | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 54 | |
13 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
14 | James Varner | 184 | ||
15 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
16 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
17 | Rory Jack | 606 Racing Team | 122 | |
18 | Brian Peters | 420 |