TOMASZ PAC MEMORIAL 100 LAP POINTS RACE Race Results
June 8, 2017
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 378 | ||
2 | George Hyland | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 31 | |
3 | Kendall Griffin | 65 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
4 | Melissa Kelly | xXx Racing | 21 | |
5 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Maria Larkin | 380 | ||
3 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
4 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
5 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
6 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
7 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
2 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
5 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
6 | Peter Kleinhenz | 54 | ||
7 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
8 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
9 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
10 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
11 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
12 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
13 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
14 | Eric Stuck | 379 | ||
15 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
16 | William Olderr | 58 | ||
17 | David Hessert | 104 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
2 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
3 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
4 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
5 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
6 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
7 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
8 | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 | |
9 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
10 | Matthew Giedt | 120 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
3 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
4 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
5 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
6 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
7 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
8 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
9 | Peter Bock | Star Track Racing | 86 | |
10 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
11 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
12 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
13 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
14 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
15 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
16 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
17 | Daphne Karagianis | 201 | ||
18 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
19 | Fabio Orlandi | 94 | ||
20 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
21 | Adam Lesniakowski | Pact- DISH Network Cycling | 381 | |
22 | Ben OMalley | 222 | ||
23 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
24 | Wayne Simon | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 82 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Hyland | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 31 | |
2 | Franck Bock | 378 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 65 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Larkin | 380 | ||
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
4 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
5 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
6 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 | |
7 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
8 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 | ||
9 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
10 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
11 | Melissa Kelly | xXx Racing | 21 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
2 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
5 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
6 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
7 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
8 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
9 | William Olderr | 58 | ||
10 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
11 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
12 | Peter Kleinhenz | 54 | ||
13 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
14 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
15 | Eric Stuck | 379 | ||
16 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
17 | David Hessert | 104 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
3 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
4 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
5 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
8 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
9 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
10 | Ben OMalley | 222 | ||
11 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
12 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
13 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
14 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
15 | Fabio Orlandi | 94 | ||
16 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
17 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
18 | Wayne Simon | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 82 | |
19 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
20 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
21 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
22 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
23 | Daphne Karagianis | 201 | ||
24 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
25 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
26 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
27 | Adam Lesniakowski | Pact- DISH Network Cycling | 381 | |
DNF | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
DNF | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
DNF | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
DNF | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
DNF | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
DNF | Peter Bock | Star Track Racing | 86 | |
DNF | Daryus Patel | xXx Racing | 115 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Bock | 378 | ||
2 | George Hyland | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 31 | |
3 | Kendall Griffin | 65 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
2 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
3 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 | |
4 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Maria Larkin | 380 | ||
3 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
4 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
5 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
6 | Kathryn George | xXx Racing | 49 | |
7 | Erica Chianese | Half Acre Cycling | 118 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
2 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
3 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
4 | Brad Erickson | 190 | ||
5 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
6 | Robert Bigelow-rubin | Comrade Cycles Racing | 196 | |
7 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
8 | Graham Spicer | Northwestern University | 137 | |
9 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 39 | ||
10 | William Olderr | 58 | ||
11 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
12 | Jesse Hautau | Comrade Cycles Racing | 139 | |
13 | Jong Pak | 161 | ||
14 | Peter Kleinhenz | 54 | ||
15 | David Hessert | 104 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
2 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
3 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
4 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
5 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
6 | Courtney O'Neill | xXx Racing | 81 | |
7 | Jared Rogers | 111 | ||
8 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
3 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
4 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 | |
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
7 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
8 | Peter Bock | Star Track Racing | 86 | |
9 | Ben OMalley | 222 | ||
10 | Valerie Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 50 | |
11 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
12 | James Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 25 | |
13 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
14 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
15 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
16 | Nikos Hessert | 28 | ||
17 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
18 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
2 | Brian Haas | 11 | ||
3 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
4 | Aram Bayzaee | 34 | ||
5 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
8 | Fabio Orlandi | 94 | ||
9 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |