Sprinters Dream Omnium #1 Race Results
May 13, 2017
Session: 1
Place | Time | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.39 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
2 | 11.87 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | 12.61 | Alexander Pearson | 89 | ||
4 | 12.63 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
5 | 12.81 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
6 | 12.82 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
7 | 12.82 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
8 | 12.88 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
9 | 12.95 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
10 | 12.98 | John Bott | 358 | ||
11 | 13.03 | Daniel Corley | 356 | ||
12 | 13.06 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
13 | 13.07 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
14 | 13.35 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | 13.54 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 351 | |
16 | 13.57 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
17 | 13.59 | Jong Pak | 357 | ||
18 | 13.59 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
19 | 13.61 | Simon Lach | 352 | ||
20 | 13.64 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
21 | 13.74 | Wayne Simon | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 82 | |
22 | 14.13 | Shane Winn | Burnham Racing | 78 | |
23 | 14.28 | Eric Stuck | 174 | ||
24 | 14.33 | Robert Glatfelter | 110 | ||
25 | 14.35 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
26 | 14.37 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
27 | 14.56 | Shane Schubbe | 103 | ||
28 | 14.58 | Matt Donohue | 355 | ||
29 | 15.12 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 353 | |
30 | 15.32 | Christine Leppanen | 175 | ||
31 | 15.35 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
32 | 16.18 | James Richmond | KLiCK Cycling | 359 | |
33 | 16.40 | Richard Bauer | xXx Racing | 63 | |
34 | 16.80 | Danielle Green | 350 | ||
35 | 17.35 | Beth Boyd | 354 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
4 | Alexander Pearson | 89 | ||
5 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
6 | James Fattaleh | KLiCK Cycling | 131 | |
7 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
8 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
9 | John Bott | 358 | ||
10 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
11 | Daniel Corley | 356 | ||
12 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
13 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
14 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
15 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
16 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
17 | Simon Lach | 352 | ||
18 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 351 | |
19 | Jong Pak | 357 | ||
20 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
21 | Wayne Simon | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 82 | |
22 | Eric Stuck | 174 | ||
23 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
24 | Shane Winn | Burnham Racing | 78 | |
25 | Robert Glatfelter | 110 | ||
26 | Shane Schubbe | 103 | ||
27 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
28 | Matt Donohue | 355 | ||
29 | James Richmond | KLiCK Cycling | 359 | |
30 | Christine Leppanen | 175 | ||
31 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 353 | |
32 | Anna Affias | STKD! Racing Squad | 127 | |
33 | Richard Bauer | xXx Racing | 63 | |
34 | Danielle Green | 350 | ||
35 | Beth Boyd | 354 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Bott | 358 | ||
2 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
3 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
4 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
5 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
6 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
7 | Wayne Simon | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 82 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Corley | 356 | ||
2 | Simon Lach | 352 | ||
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
5 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 351 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
2 | Danielle Green | 350 | ||
3 | Beth Boyd | 354 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
2 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
3 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 353 | |
4 | Jong Pak | 357 | ||
5 | Shane Schubbe | 103 | ||
6 | Robert Glatfelter | 110 | ||
7 | Matt Donohue | 355 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
2 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
3 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
4 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
5 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
6 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | 26 | |
7 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 85 | |
8 | John Bott | 358 | ||
9 | Matthew Fox | 18 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Driver | 606 Racing | 17 | |
2 | Daniel Corley | 356 | ||
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Brennan Kreiman | FWD Courier Racing | 351 | |
5 | Wojciech Czerkies | Plus Cycling Team | 35 | |
6 | Robert Glatfelter | 110 | ||
7 | Jong Pak | 357 | ||
8 | Joshua Shough | 8 | ||
9 | Kyle Millns | INTENT | 353 | |
10 | Simon Lach | 352 | ||
11 | Shane Schubbe | 103 | ||
12 | Matt Donohue | 355 | ||
13 | Richard Bauer | xXx Racing | 63 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
2 | Danielle Green | 350 | ||
3 | Beth Boyd | 354 |